Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

Short Ferry - ASDA

Monday Service Only (except Bank Holidays)

Short Ferry
11:45
Nettleham, Lodge lane
12:05
Nettleham, Brookfield Ave
12:06
Nettleham, The Green
12:07
Nettleham, Greetwell Lane
12:09
North Greetwell, Westfield Lane
12:13
Lincoln Woodhall Dr
12:17
Queen Elizabeth Rd
12:20
Burton Rd
12:22
Long Leys lane
12:25
Ashby Ave
12:37
Hemswell Ave
12:39
The Junction
12:43
Moorland Ave
12:44
De Wint Ave
12:45
   
Arrive ASDA
12:50
Depart ASDA
14:05

 

 

Back to Timetables