Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

E84S - Scothern - Horncastle Schools

Monday to Friday - SCHOOL DAYS ONLY

  

Cherry Willingham, The Parade
07:20
17:06
Reepham, Kennel Lane
07:25
17:01
Welton, Village Hall
07:40
16:46
Dunholme, Scothern Lane
07:45
16:41
Scothern, Church
07:50
16:31
Scothern, Meadow Close
07:56
16:31
Scothern, Ellison Boulter School
07:58
16:30
Sudbrook, Scothern Lane/Church Lane
07:59
16:29
Sudbrook, Scothern Lane
08:03
16:25
Sudbrook, A158 Bus Stop Layby
08:06
16:22
Sudbrook, Park Gates
08:07
16:21
Langworth, Main Road/Scothern Lane
08:12
16:17
Bullington, Bus Stop
08:13
16:16
Wragby, A158 Bus Layby
08:20
16:10
Horncastle, Queen Elizabeth School
08:40
15:55

 

Back to Timetables