Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

N63S - Waddington - NK School - Branston

Monday to Friday - SCHOOL DAYS ONLY

  

Waddington, opp Vanwall Drive
07:51
15:49
Waddington, Stone Lane
07:53
15:47
Waddington, Mere Rd Bus Terminus
07:55
-
RAF Waddington, opp Budgens
07:57
15:44
Waddington, Station Rd
08:00
15:41
Waddington, opp Melbourne Way
08:01
15:40
NK School
08:15
15:25
 
Waddington, Station Rd
08:22
16:14
Waddington, Budgens
08:27
16:11
Bracebridge Heath, Grantham Rd, adj St Johns
08:29
16:09
Bracebridge Heath, John Bull
08:30
16:08
Bracebridge Heath, opp Lichfield Rd
08:33
16:05
Branston Community College
08:45
15:55

 

Back to Timetables