Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

457 - Horncastle to Lincoln

Monday to Sunday School Days

 

  

Horncastle, Market Place 09:00 15:25
Baumber, Red Lion Pub 09:07 15:17
Hatton, Post Office 09:13 15:11
Langton by Wragby, Post Office 09:15 15:09
Wragby 09:18 15:06
Langworth, Crossroads 09:25 14:59
Sudbrooke, Lane End 09:27 14:56
Reepham, Kennel End 09:32 14:50
Fiskerton, Ferry Lane - 14:45
Cherry Willingham. High St 09:35 10:40
Cherry Willingham, Laburnham Rd End - 14:42
Lincoln, County Hospital 09:40 14:37
Lincoln Bus Station, Stand N 09:50 14:30

 

Back to Timetables