Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

457 - Horncastle to Lincoln

Monday to Friday - SCHOOL DAYS ONLY

  

Horncastle, Market Place
09:00
15:25
Baumber, Red Lion PH
09:07
15:17
Hatton, Post Office
09:13
15:11
Langton by Wragby, Post Office
09:15
15:09
Wragby
09:18
15:06
Langworth Cross roads
09:25
14:59
Sudbrooke, Lane End
09:27
14:56
Reepham, Kennel End
09:32
14:50
Fiskerton, Ferry Lane
-
14:45
Cherry Willingham, High Street
09:35
-
Cherry Willingham, Laburnham Rd End
-
14:42
Lincoln Hospital
09:40
14:37
Lincoln, Bus Station stand N
09:50
14:30

 

Back to Timetables