Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

8543 - Market Rasen to Lincoln

Monday to Friday

  

Market Rasen, Market Place
09:15
15:25
Middle Rasen, Mill Lane
09:19
15:21
Faldingworth, Village Hall
09:22
15:17
Welton, opp Market Rasen Road
09:27
15:13
Dunholme, opp Roselea Ave
09:35
15:05
Sudbrooke, Holme Drive
09:45
15:00
Sudbrooke, Cherry Tree Cafe
09:46
14:55
North Greetwell, Westfield Drive
09:50
14:50
Lincoln, Outer Circle Road
09:55
14:40
Lincoln, Bus Station Stand P
10:10
14:30

 

Back to Timetables