Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

48 - Lincoln to Witham St Hughs

Monday to Saturday

  

Lincoln Bus Station, Stand N
06:40
09:00
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:20
Lincoln Debenhams
06:44
09:03
11:03
13:03
15:03
17:23
Lincoln, Valentine Retail Park
06:46
09:06
11:06
13:06
15:06
17:26
North Hykeham,Asda Layby
06:52
09:20
11:20
13:20
15:20 s
17:40
North Hykeham Station Cross roads
06:55
09:22
11:22
13:22
15:22 s
17:42
North Hykeham Pennells
06:58
09:25
11:25
13:25
15:25 s
17:45
Thorpe on the Hill, Post Office
07:02
09:30
11:30
13:30
15:30 s
17:50
Whisby, Thorpe Rd
07:06
09:34
-
13:34
-
17:54
Eagle Moor, Telephone box
07:09
09:36
-
13:36
-
17:56
Eagle, Primary School
07:11
09:38
-
13:38
-
17:58
North Scarle, Eyres Lane
07:17
09:43
-
13:43
-
18:03
Swinderby, Railway Station
07:22
09:48
-
13:48
-
18:08
Swinderby, The Plough
07:25
09:53
-
13:53
-
18;13
Witham St Hughs, Greenfinch Cres
07:35
10:03
11:43
14:03
-
18:23
Witham St Hughs, Juniper Way
07:38
-
-
-
-
-
             
Witham St Hughs, Juniper Way
07:40
-
-
-
-
-
Witham St Hughs, Greenfinch Cres
07:44
10:03
11:43
14:03
16:00
18:23
Swinderby, The Plough
-
-
11:52
-
16:09
-
Swinderby, Railway Station
-
-
11:57
-
16:14
-
North Scarle, Eyres Lane
-
-
12:02
-
16:19
-
Eagle, Primary School
-
-
12:07
-
16:24
-
Eagle Moor, Telephone box
-
-
12:09
-
16:26
-
Whisby, Thorpe Rd
-
-
12:11
-
16:28
-
Thorpe on the Hill, Post Office
07:50
10:15
12:15
14:15
16:32
18:35
North Hykeham Pennells
07:57
10:19
12:19
14:19
16:36
18:39
North Hykeham Station Cross roads
08:00
10:22
12:22
14:22
16:39
18:42
North Hykeham, Asda Goods Entrance
08:02
10:24
12:24
14:24
16:42
18:44
North Hykeham, Asda layby
08:03
10:25
12:25
14:25
16:45
18:45
Lincoln, Valentine Retail Park
08:23
10:39
12:39
14:39
16:56
18:59
Lincoln Bus Station, Stand N
08:35
10:50
12:50
14:50
17:07
19:10

 

s=set down only 

Back to Timetables