Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

48 - Lincoln to Witham St Hughs

Monday to Saturday

  

Lincoln Bus Station, Stand N
06:40
09:00
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
Lincoln Debenhams
06:44
09:03
11:03
13:03
15:03
17:03
Lincoln, Valentine Retail Park
06:46
09:06
11:06
13:06
15:06
17:06
North Hykeham,Asda Layby
06:52
09:20
11:20
13:20
15:20
17:20
North Hykeham Station Cross roads
06:55
09:22
11:22
13:22
15:22
17:22
North Hykeham Pennells
06:58
09:25
11:25
13:25
15:25
17:25
Thorpe on the Hill, Post Office
07:02
09:30
11:30
13:30
15:30
17:30
Whisby, Thorpe Rd
07:06
09:34
-
13:34
-
17:34
Eagle Moor, Telephone box
07:09
09:36
-
13:36
-
17:36
Eagle, Primary School
07:11
09:38
-
13:38
-
17:38
North Scarle, Eyres Lane
07:17
09:43
-
13:43
-
17:43
Swinderby, Railway Station
07:22
09:48
-
13:48
-
17:48
Swinderby, The Plough
07:25
09:53
-
13:53
-
17:53
Witham St Hughs, Greenfinch Cres
07:35
10:03
11:43
14:03
15:43
18:03
Witham St Hughs, Juniper Way
07:38
-
-
-
-
-
             
Witham St Hughs, Juniper Way
07:40
-
-
-
-
-
Witham St Hughs, Greenfinch Cres
07:44
10:03
11:43
14:03
15:43
18:03
Swinderby, The Plough
-
-
11:52
-
15:52
-
Swinderby, Railway Station
-
-
11:57
-
15:57
-
North Scarle, Eyres Lane
-
-
12:02
-
16:02
-
Eagle, Primary School
-
-
12:07
-
16:07
-
Eagle Moor, Telephone box
-
-
12:09
-
16:09
-
Whisby, Thorpe Rd
-
-
12:11
-
16:11
-
Thorpe on the Hill, Post Office
07:50
10:15
12:15
14:15
16:15
18:15
North Hykeham Pennells
07:57
10:19
12:19
14:19
16:19
18:19
North Hykeham Station Cross roads
08:00
10:22
12:22
14:22
16:22
18:22
North Hykeham, Asda Goods Entrance
08:02
10:24
12:24
14:24
16:24
18:24
North Hykeham, Asda layby
08:03
10:25
12:25
14:25
16:25
18:25
Lincoln, Valentine Retail Park
08:23
10:39
12:39
14:39
16:39
18:39
Lincoln Bus Station, Stand N
08:35
10:50
12:50
14:50
16:50
18:50

 

 

Back to Timetables