Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

23 - Lincoln to Market Rasen

Monday to Friday

  

Market Rasen, Market Place
07:33
09:45
Linwood
07:39
09:51
Lissington
07:43
09:55
Wickenby
07:46
09:58
Snelland
07:50
10:02
Stainton by Langworth
07:55
10:07
Sudbrooke, Lane End
08:01
10:13
Sudbrooke, Holme Drive
08:03
10:15
Lincoln, Carlton Boulevard
08:12
10:24
Lincoln, County Hospital
08:15
10:27
Lincoln, City Bus Station,
08:25
10:37
     
Lincoln, City Bus Station, Stand P
13:00
17:15
Lincoln, County Hospital
13:11
17:26
Lincoln, Carlton Boulevard
13:14
17:29
Sudbrooke, Holme Drive
13:22
17:37
Sudbrooke, Lane End
13:25
17:40
Stainton by Langworth
13:31
17:46
Snelland
13:36
17:51
Wickenby
13:39
17:54
Lissington
13:42
17:57
Linwood
13:47
18:02
Market Rasen, Market Place
13:53
18:08

 

Back to Timetables