Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

PC16 - Lincoln - Branston Community Academy

Temporary Timetable - Closure of Bardney Bridge 15th April to 5th July 

Monday to Friday - SCHOOL DAYS ONLY

  

Lincoln to Branston Community Academy                          PC16
Monday to Friday PC16     PC16      
  SCH     SCH      
Lincoln, Tower Estate, Crofton Road 07:25     17:15      
Fiskerton, Ferry Road 07:35     17:05      
Short Ferry, Tyrwhitt Arms PH 07:40     17:00      
Bardney, Wood Lane 07:50     16:51      
Bardney, War Memorial 07:52     16:49      
Southrey, High Thorpe Road 07:58     16:43      
Bucknall, Foundry Road 08:05     16:35      
Woodhall Spa, Came Court 08:20     16:20      
Metheringham, Railway Station 08:40     16:00      
Branston, Community Academy 08:50     15:50      

 

Back to Timetables