Follow us on... Facebook Twitter 

St Georges

Monday to Friday

  

Bus Station, Stand O
07:00
08:30
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:50
16:30
17:00
St Marks / Debenhams
07:03
08:33
10:03
11:03
12:03
13:03
14:03
15:53
16:33
17:03
Carholme Road/Hewson Road
07:05
08:35
10:05
11:05
12:05
13:05
14:05
15:55
16:35
17:05
West Parade
07:08
08:38
10:08
11:08
12:08
13:08
14:08
15:58
16:38
17:08
Yarborough Road
07:10
08:40
10:10
11:10
12:10
13:10
14:10
16:00
16:40
17:10
St Georges Hospital
07:15
08:45
10:15
11:15
12:15
13:15
14:15
16:05
16:45
17:15
Yarborough Crescent
-
-
10:21
11:21
12:21
13:21
14:21
-
-
-
Newport
-
-
10:22
11:22
12:22
13:22
14:22
-
-
-
Rasen Lane
-
-
10:24
11:24
12:24
13:24
14:24
-
-
-
Burton Road
-
-
10:26
11:26
12:26
13:26
14:26
-
-
-
Trelawney Crescent
-
-
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
-
-
-
Burton Road
-
-
10:35
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
-
-
-
Rasen Lane
-
-
10:37
11:37
12:37
13:37
14:37
-
-
-
Newport
-
-
10:38
11:38
12:38
13:38
14:38
-
-
-
Yarborough Crescent
-
-
10:39
11:39
12:39
13:39
14:39
-
-
-
St Georges Hospital
-
-
10:45
11:45
12:45
13:45
14:45
-
-
-
Yarborough Road
-
08:50
10:50
11:50
12:50
13:50
14:50
16:10
16:50
17:20
West Parade
07:22
08:52
10:52
11:52
12:52
13:52
14:52
16:12
16:52
17:22
Carholme Road/Hewson Road
07:25
08:55
10:55
11:55
12:55
13:55
14:55
16:15
16:55
17:25
St Marks/ Debenhams
07:28
08:58
10:58
11:58
12:58
13:58
14:58
16:18
16:58
17:28
Bus Station
07:30
09:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:20
17:00
17:30

 

Saturday Only

Bus Station, Stand O
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
16:30
17:00
St Marks / Debenhams
07:03
08:03
09:03
10:03
11:03
12:03
13:03
14:03
16:33
17:03
Carholme Road/Hewson Road
07:05
08:05
09:05
10:05
11:05
12:05
13:05
14:05
16:35
17:05
West Parade
-
08:08
09:08
10:08
11:08
-
13:08
14:08
16:38
17:08
Yarborough Road
-
08:10
09:10
10:10
11:10
-
13:10
14:10
16:40
17:10
St Georges Hospital
07:15
08:15
09:15
10:15
11:15
12:15
13:15
14:15
16:45
17:15
Yarborough Crescent
-
08:21
09:21
10:21
11:21
-
13:21
14:21
-
-
Newport
-
08:22
09:22
10:22
11:22
-
13:22
14:22
-
-
Rasen Lane
-
08:24
09:24
10:24
11:24
-
13:24
14:24
-
-
Burton Road
-
08:26
09:26
10:26
11:26
-
13:26
14:26
-
-
Trelawney Crescent
-
08:30
09:30
10:30
11:30
-
13:30
14:30
-
-
Burton Road
-
08:35
09:35
10:35
11:35
-
13:35
14:35
-
-
Rasen Lane
-
08:37
09:37
10:37
11:37
-
13:37
14:37
-
-
Newport
-
08:38
09:38
10:38
11:38
-
13:38
14:38
-
-
Yarborough Crescent
-
08:39
09:39
10:39
11:39
-
13:39
14:39
-
-
St Georges Hospital
-
08:45
09:45
10:45
11:45
-
13:45
14:45
-
-
Yarborough Road
-
08:50
09:50
10:50
11:50
-
13:50
14:50
16:50
17:20
West Parade
-
08:52
09:52
10:52
11:52
-
13:52
14:52
16:52
17:22
Carholme Road/Hewson Road
07:25
08:55
09:55
10:55
11:55
12:25
13:55
14:55
16:55
17:25
St Marks / Debenhams
07:28
08:58
09:58
10:58
11:58
12:28
13:58
14:58
16:58
17:28
Bus Station
07:30
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
12:30
14:00
15:00
17:00
17:30

 

Back to Timetables